Fornavn

Eftirnavn

Felag

Bólkur í 2020

Teinur

Glyvrar

Klaksvík

Kollafjørður

               

Nóa

Rúnason

VK

D12

2 min

503m

504m

 

Magnus A.

Holm

VK

D12

2 min

429m

442m

 

Salomon

Skorastein

Tindur

D12

2 min

420m

 

Dávid P.

Højgaard

Tindur

D12

2 min

449m

 

Erik A. M.

Jørgensen

Tindur

D12

2 min

409m

 
               

Elisabeth A.

Sigurðsson

KRF

G13

3 min

713m

754m

 
               

John-Filip E.

Joensen

SR

D13

3 min

694m

701m

 

Niels Juul A.

Poulsen

FSR

D13

3 min

Avboð

767m

 
               

Bára Wang

Olsen

SR

G14

4 min

985m

1025m

 

Ranja Maria

Tórfinsdóttir

SIF

G14

4 min

959m

 
               

Hans M.

Eronsson

SR

D14

4 min

1035m

 

Leif

Nolsøe

SR

D14

4 min

1058m

1050m

 

Regin M.

Henriksen

SR

D14

4 min

1055m

1090m

 

Kim Holm

Poulsen

VK

D14

4 min

904m

966m

 

Heini

Krosslá

VK

D14

4 min

928m

876m

 

Bjarni

Skorastein

Tindur

D14

4 min

1009m

968m

 

Magnus

Midjord

HR

D14

4 min

1086m

 

Jógvan J. G.

Johansen

AR

D14

4 min

973m

 
               

Barbara

Haraldsen

AR

G15

2000 m

09:20.0

 
               

Petur

Fróðason

HR

D15

2000 m

07:30.1

07:19.9

 

Brandur

Reynstind

SR

D15

2000 m

07:51.0

07:37.1

 

Sjúrður

Magnussen

VK

D15

2000 m

08:05.1

07:59.5

 

Tóki Emil H

Haraldsen

   

2000 m

08:30.2

 
               

Julia

Jacobsen

FSR

G16

2000 m

Avboð

08:34.9

 
               

Mattias

Durhuus

HVR

D16

2000 m

07:09.8

07:05.9

 

Fríði

Haraldsen

SR

D16

2000 m

08:05.4

08:06.0

 

Dánjal

Olsen

HVR

D16

2000 m

07:20.7

 

Dávur

Pálsson

NSÍ

D16

2000 m

07:38.3

 
               

Símun Tórur

Joen-Jacobsen

SÍF

D17

2000 m

06:58.6

06:51.6

 

Jannik K.

Dalfoss

FSR

D17

2000 m

Avboð

 
               

Niels Áki

Mørk

VK

M U19

2000 m

07:14.1

 

Símun

Heinesen

KRF

M U19

2000 m

06:57.8

06:57.4

 

Janus

Marnersson

FSR

M U19

2000 m

Avboð

07:08.2

 

Jákup Jóhan

Mýri

KRF

M U19

2000 m

07:07.9

 
               

Zoe E.

Dickson

KÍF

K U21 LW

2000 m

08:00.0

 
               

Ingibjørg

Thomsen

NSÍ

K 30-39 LW

2000 m

08:07.9

 

Sarita K.

Hansen

 

K 30-39 LW

2000 m

07:40.8

07:31.2

 
               

Vár

Hansen

   

2000 m

07:51.2

 
               

Elsa

Magnussen

NSÍ

K 30-39 HW

2000 m

07:20.2

07:16.4

 
               

Bergur R.

Dam Jensen

KÍF

M 30-39 LW

2000 m

06:52.9

06:49.2

 

Dánjal M.

Hofgaard

VK

M 30-39 LW

2000 m

 
               

Jens Kristian

Dam

HR

M 40-49 LW

2000 m

06:42.0

 
               

Jón

Josefsen

KRF

M U23 HW

2000 m

06:27.5

 

Brandur

Kjølbro

KRF

M U23 HW

2000 m

06:23.2

 
               

Magnus D.

Madsen

KSR

M 30-39 HW

2000 m

06:52.4

06:47.1