Fornavn Eftirnavn Felag Bólkur í 2020 Teinur Glyvrar Klaksvík Kollafjørður
               
Nóa Rúnason VK D12 2 min 503m 504m 503m
Magnus A. Holm VK D12 2 min 429m 442m 444m
Salomon Skorastein Tindur D12 2 min 420m  
Dávid P. Højgaard Tindur D12 2 min 449m 446m
Erik A. M. Jørgensen Tindur D12 2 min 409m 418m
               
Ása P. Holm VK G12 2 min 430m
               
Elisabeth A. Sigurðsson KRF G13 3 min 713m 754m
               
John-Filip E. Joensen SR D13 3 min 694m 701m
Niels Juul A. Poulsen FSR D13 3 min 767m 764m
               
Bára Wang Olsen SR G14 4 min 985m 1025m 1026m
Ranja Maria Tórfinsdóttir SIF G14 4 min 959m
               
Hans M. Eronsson SR D14 4 min 1035m 1060m
Leif Nolsøe SR D14 4 min 1058m 1050m 1067m
Regin M. Henriksen SR D14 4 min 1055m 1090m 1098m
Kim Holm Poulsen VK D14 4 min 904m 966m 937m
Heini Krosslá VK D14 4 min 928m 876m 934m
Bjarni Skorastein Tindur D14 4 min 1009m 968m
Magnus Midjord HR D14 4 min 1086m 1096m
Jógvan J. G. Johansen AR D14 4 min 973m 1033m
Pól P. Holm   D14 4 min 1045m
               
Barbara Haraldsen AR G15 2000 m 09:20.0
               
Petur Fróðason HR D15 2000 m 07:30.1 07:19.9 07:21.0
Brandur Reynstind SR D15 2000 m 07:51.0 07:37.1 07:40.7
Sjúrður Magnussen VK D15 2000 m 08:05.1 07:59.5 07:55.2
Tóki Emil H Haraldsen     2000 m 08:30.2
               
Julia Jacobsen FSR G16 2000 m 08:34.9 08:17.9
               
Mattias Durhuus HVR D16 2000 m 07:09.8 07:05.9 06:55.2
Fríði Haraldsen SR D16 2000 m 08:05.4 08:06.0
Dánjal Olsen HVR D16 2000 m 07:20.7 07:23.2
Dávur Pálsson NSÍ D16 2000 m 07:38.3
               
Símun Tórur Joen-Jacobsen SÍF D17 2000 m 06:58.6 06:51.6
Jannik K. Dalfoss FSR D17 2000 m 07:06.5
               
Niels Áki Mørk VK M U19 2000 m 07:14.1
Símun Heinesen KRF M U19 2000 m 06:57.8 06:57.4 06:54.2
Janus Marnersson FSR M U19 2000 m 07:08.2 07:08.8
Jákup Jóhan Mýri KRF M U19 2000 m 07:07.9 06:58.4
               
Zoe E. Dickson KÍF K U21 LW 2000 m 08:00.0 07:55.1
               
Ingibjørg Thomsen NSÍ K 30-39 LW 2000 m 08:07.9 07:49.0
Sarita K. Hansen   K 30-39 LW 2000 m 07:40.8 07:31.2 07:27.3
               
Vár Hansen     2000 m 07:51.2 07:42.3
               
Elsa Magnussen NSÍ K 30-39 HW 2000 m 07:20.2 07:16.4 07:14.8
               
Bergur R. Dam Jensen KÍF M 30-39 LW 2000 m 06:52.9 06:49.2 06:38.7
Dánjal M. Hofgaard VK M 30-39 LW 2000 m 06:25.9
               
Jens Kristian Dam HR M 40-49 LW 2000 m 06:42.0  
               
Jón Josefsen KRF M U23 HW 2000 m 06:27.5  
Brandur Kjølbro KRF M U23 HW 2000 m 06:23.2 06:19.6
               
Magnus D. Madsen KSR M 30-39 HW 2000 m 06:52.4 06:47.1 06:41.4